|
dzisiaj: 159, wczoraj: 112
ogółem: 2 090 848
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | WKS Rząśnik | XXX | - | 0:4 | 2:7 | 3:1 | 0:2 | - | 2:3 | - | 1:0 | - | - | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | - |
2. | Dąb Wieliszew | 2:1 | XXX | 3:3 | - | 2:2 | 2:1 | - | - | - | 0:2 | 1:1 | - | - | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
3. | Mazur Radzymin | - | - | XXX | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | - | - | 0:4 | 0:6 | 1:10 | - | 0:3 | - | 2:2 | - |
4. | Dolcan II Ząbki | 9:0 | 4:1 | - | XXX | - | - | 4:3 | - | - | - | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | - | 2:2 |
5. | Wicher Kobyłka | - | - | - | 3:0 | XXX | 6:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:5 | - | - | 0:0 | 3:4 | - | - | - |
6. | Legion Warszawa | - | - | - | 2:1 | 2:3 | XXX | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | - | - | 3:0 | 2:2 | - | - | 2:0 |
7. | Legionovia II Legionowo | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 | - | 4:0 | - | XXX | - | - | 2:0 | 0:1 | - | - | 6:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 |
8. | Sokół Serock | - | 2:2 | - | 2:2 | - | - | 3:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 3:0 | - | 4:3 | 1:2 | - | - | 1:1 |
9. | Olimpia Warszawa | 2:0 | 5:3 | - | 2:0 | - | - | 1:0 | - | XXX | - | 0:4 | 4:0 | - | 2:0 | - | 5:1 |
10. | Bóbr Tłuszcz | - | 1:1 | - | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | - | 2:1 | 1:5 | XXX | - | 1:0 | 1:1 | - | 5:0 | 1:1 |
11. | Hutnik Warszawa | 4:0 | - | 4:0 | - | 4:0 | 3:0 | - | 3:1 | - | 1:0 | XXX | 2:0 | - | 6:0 | 4:0 | - |
12. | Grom Lipowo | 4:2 | 5:3 | 4:3 | - | - | - | 3:7 | 3:3 | - | - | 2:6 | XXX | - | 1:2 | - | 4:1 |
13. | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | - | 6:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | - | - | 3:4 | - | 4:4 | - | 0:2 | 2:1 | XXX | - | - | 1:1 |
14. | AON Rembertów | 2:1 | - | 3:0 | - | 2:1 | 0:0 | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | - | - | 2:2 | XXX | 1:1 | - |
15. | Ryś Laski | - | - | - | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | - | - | 2:3 | 1:2 | - | XXX | - |
16. | Marcovia Marki | 1:2 | 5:3 | 6:0 | - | 4:3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | 3:0 | 7:0 | XXX |
Liga Okręgowa » Warszawa I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 19 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|